HSSports
  • High-School-Schedule-220x145

    Softball: Hopkins vs Lakeville South 4:15, Eden Prairie vs Prior Lake 4:15, Lakeville North vs Edina 4:15

    Keep Reading >>

    19 Apr 12
  • Sports-Results

    Softball: Eastview 1, Prior Lake 3, Lakeville North 5, Rosemount 1, Bloomington Jefferson 10, Lakeville South 0

    Keep Reading >>

    19 Apr 12
  • High-School-Schedule-220x145

    Softball -          Eastview vs Prior Lake 4:15 -          Lakeville North vs Rosemount 4:15 -          Bloomington Jefferson vs Lakeville South 4:15 -          Academy of Holy Angels vs Chanhassen @ Lincoln Field (Richfield) 4:30 Baseball -          Eastview vs Prior Lake 4:15 -          Lakeville …

    Keep Reading >>

    18 Apr 12
  • Sports-Results

    Softball -          New Prague 1, Chanhassen 7 -          Shakopee 4, Red Wing 0 -          Chaska 4, Farmington 9 -          Norwood Young America 10, Sibley East 0 -          Belle Plaine 9, Jordan 4 -          Mayer Lutheran 0, Watertown-Mayer 12 -          Le Sueur-Henderson 11, …

    Keep Reading >>

    18 Apr 12
  • High-School-Schedule-220x145

    Softball -          New Prague vs Chanhassen 4:30 -          Shakopee vs Red Wing 4:30 -          Chaska vs Farmington 4:30 -          Norwood Young America vs Sibley East 5:00 -          Belle Plaine vs Jordan 5:00 -          Mayer Lutheran vs Watertown-Mayer 5:00 -          Le Sueur-Henderson vs …

    Keep Reading >>

    17 Apr 12
  • Sports-Results

    Baseball -          Apple Valley vs Lakeville North (Re-Scheduled to 4-17-12) -          Prior Lake vs Burnsville (Re-Schedule to 4-20-12) -          Lakeville South vs Bloomington Kennedy (Re-Schedule to 4-17-12) -          Norwood Young America vs Sibley East (Re-Scheduled to 5-08-12) -          Belle Plaine …

    Keep Reading >>

    17 Apr 12
  • High-School-Schedule-220x145

    Timberwolves – Minnesota @ Indiana 6:00

    Keep Reading >>

    16 Apr 12
  • High-School-Schedule-220x145

    Softball -          Norwood Young America vs Mayer Lutheran 5:00 Baseball -          Lakeville North vs Bloomington Kennedy 4:15 -          Shakopee vs Edina 4:30 -          Norwood Young America vs Lester Prairie 5:00 -          Waseca vs Jordan 5:00 Boy’s Tennis -          Prior Lake vs …

    Keep Reading >>

    13 Apr 12