HSSports
  • hssports

    - Basketball – Boys Friday Chaska 80, New Prauge 56 Tri City United 67, Le Sueur-Henderson 59 Apple Valley 93, Prior Lake 67 Sibley East 77, Belle Plaine 59 Mayer Lutheran 68, Jordan 60 Holy …

    Keep Reading >>

    27 Jan 14
  • calendar

    - Basketball – New Prague @ Chaska Le Sueur-Henderson @ Tri City United Belle Plaine @ Sibley East Jordan @ Mayer Lutheran Northfield @ Holy Angels Watertown/Mayer @ Norwood-Young America Farmington @ Chaska Apple Valley …

    Keep Reading >>

    24 Jan 14
  • hssports

    - Basketball – Boys Lakeville North 94, Lakeville South 82 Girls Lakeville North 59, Lakeville South 40 – Hockey – Boys Lakeville South 3, Prior Lake 2 Bloomington Kennedy 6, Apple Valley 2 Park of …

    Keep Reading >>

    24 Jan 14
  • hssports

    - Basketball – Boys  New Prague 65, Holy Angels 59 Tri City United 51, Mayer Lutheran 50 Jordan 64, Sibley East 59 Belle Plaine 81, Watertown-Mayer 79 F/OT Le Sueur-Henderson 66, Norwood-Young America 56 Shakopee …

    Keep Reading >>

    22 Jan 14
  • calendar

    - Basketball – Boys Holy Angels @ New Prague – on AM 1350/kchkradio.net Tri City United @ Mayer Lutheran Prior Lake @ Lakeville North Lakeville South @ Burnsville Sibley East @ Jordan Norwood-Young America @ …

    Keep Reading >>

    21 Jan 14
  • hssports

    - Basketball – Boys Prior Lake 71, Esko 61  Girls Tri City United 70, Medfrod 32 Chanhassen 65, Simley 49 – Hockey – Girls Apple Valley 2, Northfield 0

    Keep Reading >>

    21 Jan 14
  • calendar

    - Basketball – Boys Prior Lake vs. Esko – Martin Luther King Jr. Classic Girls Chanhassen vs. Simley – Simley MLK Classic Anoka vs. Chaska - Simley MLK Classic – Hockey – Girls Apple Valley @ …

    Keep Reading >>

    20 Jan 14
  • hssports

    – Basketball -  Boys Friday Shakopee 61, New Prague 58 Lakeville South 86, Eagan 72 Lakeville North 97, Rosemount 93 F/3OT Belle Plaine 72, Le Sueur-Henderson 69 Red Wing 62, Northfield 61 Chanhassen 71, Chaska …

    Keep Reading >>

    20 Jan 14